Jornada 1 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
73 |
22 |
E.LECLERC TORMES
ROJO SALAMANCA |
|
Jornada 2 |
23/09/2018
|
DESCANSA |
Jornada 3 |
Domingo 30/09/2018 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
58 |
96 |
C.D.B. LA FLECHA
VALLADOLID |
|
Jornada 4 |
Sábado 6/10/2018 - 16h30
Pabellón Manuel Camba
Zamora |
CMª ZAMORA 2015
CAJA RURAL |
75 |
58 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 5 |
Domingo 21/10/2018 - 10h30
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
83 |
32 |
CD CLARET BASKET 34
SEGOVIA |
|
Jornada 6 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 - 10h30
Pabellón de Aldeatejada
Aldeatejada (Salamanca) |
CRIADO HNOS. CBT
SALAMANCA |
64 |
58 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 7 |
Jueves 1/11/2018 - 10h00
Pabellón Colegio San Agustín
Valladolid |
SAN AGUSTÍN
VALLADOLID |
72 |
22 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 8 |
Domingo 4/11/2018 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
64 |
37 |
C.D. CARBAJOSA
SALAMANCA |
|
Jornada 9 |
Sábado 10/11/2018 - 18h00
Pabellón María Martín
Segovia |
C.D. BASE "B"
SEGOVIA |
48 |
74 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 10 |
Domingo 18/11/2018 - 18h15
Pabellón de Aldeatejada
Aldeatejada (Salamanca) |
E.LECLERC TORMES
ROJO SALAMANCA |
55 |
70 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 11 |
25/11/2018
|
DESCANSA |
Jornada 12 |
Domingo 2/12/2018 - 12h30
Pabellón Mun. La Vega
Arroyo de la E. (Valladolid) |
C.D.B. LA FLECHA "B"
VALLADOLID |
82 |
36 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 13 |
Domingo 16/12/2018 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
59 |
71 |
CMª ZAMORA 2015
CAJA RURAL |
|
Jornada 14 |
Sábado 12/01/2019 - 17h30
Pabellón Enrique Serichol
Segovia |
CD CLARET BASKET 34
SEGOVIA |
34 |
86 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 15 |
Domingo 20/01/2019 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
58 |
62 |
CRIADO HNOS. CBT
SALAMANCA |
|
Jornada 16 |
Domingo 27/01/2019 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
4 |
54 |
SAN AGUSTÍN
VALLADOLID |
|
Jornada 17 |
Domingo 3/02/2019 - 12h00
Pabellón Mun. Carbajosa
Carbajosa (Salamanca) |
C.D. CARBAJOSA
SALAMANCA |
40 |
68 |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
|
Jornada 18 |
Domingo 10/02/2019 - 10h00
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia |
PALAUSA C.B. PALENCIA "B"
|
51 |
60 |
CD BASE "B"
SEGOVIA |
|