1ª dIVISIÓN INFANTIL MASCULIN0 AUTONÓMICO - GRUPO ÚNICO - Jornadas |
Jornada 1 |
Sábado 1/10/2016
16:00 horas
Campo de la Juventud
Palencia
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
CLINICA SUR
CBC VALLADOLID |
|
Jornada
2 |
Sábado 8/10/2016
20:00 horas
Pab. Mun. Aldeatejada
Salamanca |
E.LECLERC
CAJA RURAL azul |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
3 |
Domingo 16/10/2016
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
tu visión óptica
CD PONFERRADA |
|
Jornada
4 |
Sábado 22/10/2016
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
MARISTAS BURGOS |
|
Jornada
5 |
Domingo 6/11/2016
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
C.D. MARISTAS "A" |
|
Jornada
6 |
Domingo 13/11/2016
10:05 horas
Pol. José Luis Talamillo
Burgos |
Academia
evolución BURGOS 2002 |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
7 |
Domingo 20/11/2016
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
K2 PLANET AGUSTINOS
LEÓN |
|
Jornada
8 |
Sábado 26/11/2016
20:00 horas
P.Huérfanos Ferroviarios
León
|
COLEGIO LEONÉS
FUND. BTO LEÓN "A" |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
9 |
Domingo 27/11/2016
16:30 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
C.B. TIZONA "A" BURGOS |
|
Jornada
10 |
Sábado 14/01/2017
18:30 horas
Pol. Pisuerga
Valladolid |
CLINICA SUR
CBC VALLADOLID |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
11 |
Domingo 22/01/2017
10:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
E.LECLERC
CAJA RURAL azul |
|
Jornada
12 |
Domingo 29/01/2017
12:15 horas
Pab. Mun. El Toralín
Ponferrada |
tu visión óptica
CD PONFERRADA |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
jornada
13 |
Sabado 4/02/2017
16:00 horas
Pol. Liceo Maristas
Burgos |
MARISTAS BURGOS |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
14 |
Sábado 11/02/2017
16:00 horas
Pab. Colegio Maristas
Palencia |
C.D. MARISTAS "A" |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
15 |
Domingo 19/02/2017
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
Academia
evolución BURGOS 2002 |
|
Jornada
16 |
Domingo 5/03/2017
16:00 horas
Pab. Agustinos
León |
K2 PLANET AGUSTINOS
LEÓN |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
Jornada
17 |
Domingo 12/03/2017
12:00 horas
Pab. Colegio La Salle
Palencia |
INFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|
|
COLEGIO LEONÉS
FUND. BTO LEÓN "A" |
|
Jornada
18 |
Sábado 18/03/2017
16:05 horas
Pab. José Luis Talamillo
Burgos |
C.B. TIZONA "A" BURGOS |
|
|
iNFANTIL MASC.
C.B. PALENCIA "A" |
|