|
COLEGIO |
EQUIPO |
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
CADETE "B"
MASCULINO |
|
6:30 - 8:00
Campo Juventud |
|
6:30 - 8:00
Campo Juventud |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
INFANTIL
FEMENINO |
|
7:30 - 8:30
Escuela Castilla |
|
7:30 - 8:30
Escuela Castilla |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
INFANTIL "C"
MASCULINO |
7:00 - 8:15
Campo Juventud |
|
7:00 - 8:15
Campo Juventud |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
TECNIFICACIÓN |
6:00 - 8:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "A"
J. MANRIQUE |
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "B"
J. MANRIQUE |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN "A"
J. MANRIQUE |
|
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN "B"
J. MANRIQUE |
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ESCUELA
J. MANRIQUE |
|
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio J. Manrique |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "A"
PADRE CLARET |
|
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "B"
PADRE CLARET |
|
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN
PADRE CLARET |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ESCUELA
PADRE CLARET |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
4:05 - 5:00
Colegio Padre Claret |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN"A"
LA SALLE
|
|
7:00 - 8:15
Colegio La Salle |
|
7:00 - 8:15
Colegio La Salle |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN"B"
LA SALLE
|
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN
LA SALLE |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ESCUELA
LA SALLE |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio La Salle |
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "A"
SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "B"
SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN
SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ESCUELA
SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
4:00 - 5:00
Colegio Sto. Ángel |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "A"
TELLO TÉLLEZ |
|
6:00 - 7:15
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
6:00 - 7:15
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ALEVÍN "B"
TELLO TÉLLEZ |
|
6:00 - 7:15
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
6:00 - 7:15
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
BENJAMÍN
TELLO TÉLLEZ |
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
5:00 - 6:00
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
|
|
LUNES |
MARTES |
MIERCOLES |
JUEVES |
VIERNES |
|
ESCUELA
TELLO TÉLLEZ |
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
6:00 - 7:00
Colegio Tello Téllez |
|
|
Ver horarios de entrenamiento en la temporada 2014/15 de los EQUIPOS AUTONÓMICOS
|